Twitter Facebook Youtube
  • Drivers
  • Constructors
#TeamPts
1Renault e.dams33031212514361983411232
2Dragon Racing Formula E Team1416621810104002233171
3ABT Schaeffler Audi Sport2619170171818028148165
4NextEV TCR4018151225191425128152
5Virgin Racing Formula E Team15291020441240827133
6Andretti Formula E3003821182616150119
7Amlin Aguri240259620140466
8Mahindra Racing10881001000001258
9Venturi201501718151353
10Trulli00120000500017