Twitter Facebook Youtube
  • Drivers
  • Constructors
#TeamPts
1Renault e.dams306372835227373830270
2ABT Schaeffler Audi Sport1831221564026331218221
3DS Virgin Racing6186288112913214144
4Dragon Racing Formula E Team2203010401000427143
5Mahindra Racing151207522481814105
6Venturi21221221910531077
7Andretti Formula E115141026100049
8Team Aguri488000408032
9NextEV TCR840200002319