Twitter Facebook Youtube
  • Drivers
  • Constructors
#DriverPts
1Jean-Eric Vergne2112102568
2Felix Rosenqvist029251266
3Sam Bird2510151161
4Sébastien Buemi01211537
5Nelson Piquet Jr.12013833
6Edoardo Mortara6180024
7Mitch Evans0150621
8Nick Heidfeld1506DNF21
9André LottererDSQ0DNF1818
10Daniel Abt11DSQ1DNF12
11Antonio Felix da Costa800210
12José-Maria Lopez8DNF8
13Oliver Turvey08DNF08
14Alex Lynn422DNF8
15Nicolas Prost24017
16Maro Engel060DNF6
17Jérôme d'AmbrosioDNF0044
18Tom Blomqvist404
19Luca Filippi1DNF001
20Lucas di Grassi00DNFDNF0
21Neel Jani000
22Kamui Kobayashi000