Twitter Facebook Youtube

All-time standings

  • By drivers
  • By nations
  • By teams
DriverChampionshipsStartsPolesWinsPodiumsFastest lapsLaps ledFanboostsPoints
Sébastien Buemi13891220740322515
Lucas di Grassi1403622321723506
Sam Bird040471351774414
Jean-Eric Vergne0387312113211362
Nicolas Prost0403353950304
Nelson Piquet Jr.14012541068230
Jérôme d'Ambrosio0402262311221
Daniel Abt04011536613217
Felix Rosenqvist01963721702209
Nick Heidfeld0390081128193
Stéphane Sarrazin0331030274128
Loïc Duval028002231122
Antonio Felix da Costa036011030105
Bruno Senna02100111492
José-Maria Lopez015002115278
Oliver Turvey031101023473
Robin Frijns02200102069
Mitch Evans01900111065
André Lotterer0700200033
Jaime Alguersuari0900010030
Edoardo Mortara07001040029
Maro Engel01800020027
Alex Lynn0910000020
Franck Montagny0200100018
Karun Chandhok01100000018
Pierre Gasly0200000018
Scott Speed0400100018
Charles Pic0500000116
Oriol Servia0400004016
Jarno Trulli01210000015
Salvador Duran01300000413
Tom Dillmann0700000012
Mike Conway080000507
Adam Carroll0120000005
Esteban Gutierrez030000005
Nathanael Berthon030000004
Simona de Silvestro0120000004
Tom Blomqvist050000004
Takuma Sato010001002
Vitantonio Liuzzi070000002
Justin Wilson010000001
Luca Filippi070000031
Alex Fontana020000000
Antonio Garcia020000000
Fabio Leimer020000000
Ho-Pin Tung030000000
Jacques Villeneuve030000000
Kamui Kobayashi020000020
Katharine Legge020000020
Marco Andretti010000000
Matthew Brabham020000000
Michaela Cerruti040000000
Neel Jani020000000
Oliver Rowland010000000
Qing Hua Ma070000000
Rene Rast010000000
Sakon Yamamoto020000010