Twitter Facebook Youtube

All-time standings

  • By drivers
  • By nations
  • By teams
DriverChampionshipsStartsPolesWinsPodiumsFastest lapsLaps ledFanboostsPoints
Lucas di Grassi1433725424124568
Sébastien Buemi14191220740324547
Sam Bird043471551774453
Jean-Eric Vergne0418414117911406
Nicolas Prost0433353950304
Daniel Abt043226411115252
Jérôme d'Ambrosio0432272311236
Nelson Piquet Jr.14312541068230
Felix Rosenqvist02263721703213
Nick Heidfeld0420081128202
Stéphane Sarrazin0351030274128
Loïc Duval028002231122
Antonio Felix da Costa039011030109
Bruno Senna02100111492
Oliver Turvey034101023487
Mitch Evans022101118082
José-Maria Lopez018002115279
Robin Frijns02200102069
André Lotterer01000210056
Maro Engel02100020043
Jaime Alguersuari0900010030
Edoardo Mortara09001041029
Alex Lynn01210000020
Franck Montagny0200100018
Karun Chandhok01100000018
Pierre Gasly0200000018
Scott Speed0400100018
Charles Pic0500000116
Oriol Servia0400004016
Jarno Trulli01210000015
Salvador Duran01300000413
Tom Dillmann0800000012
Mike Conway080000507
Adam Carroll0120000005
Esteban Gutierrez030000005
Nathanael Berthon030000004
Simona de Silvestro0120000004
Tom Blomqvist060000004
Takuma Sato010001002
Vitantonio Liuzzi070000002
Justin Wilson010000001
Luca Filippi090000031
Alex Fontana020000000
Antonio Garcia020000000
Fabio Leimer020000000
Ho-Pin Tung030000000
Jacques Villeneuve030000000
Kamui Kobayashi020000020
Katharine Legge020000020
Marco Andretti010000000
Matthew Brabham020000000
Michaela Cerruti040000000
Neel Jani020000000
Oliver Rowland010000000
Qing Hua Ma080000000
Rene Rast010000000
Sakon Yamamoto020000010