Twitter Facebook Youtube

All-time standings

  • By drivers
  • By nations
  • By teams
DriverChampionshipsStartsPolesWinsPodiumsFastest lapsLaps ledFanboostsPoints
Lucas di Grassi1473827526125620
Sébastien Buemi145111221740927592
Sam Bird047571651874474
Jean-Eric Vergne1458516123213469
Nicolas Prost0453353950305
Daniel Abt047228512918292
Jérôme d'Ambrosio0472392371276
Nelson Piquet Jr.14712541068237
Felix Rosenqvist02563731703223
Nick Heidfeld0440081128214
Antonio Felix da Costa0431220432137
Stéphane Sarrazin0371030274128
Loïc Duval028002231122
Mitch Evans0261011180104
Bruno Senna02100111492
Oliver Turvey037101023487
Robin Frijns02400202087
André Lotterer01400220083
José-Maria Lopez022002115279
Maro Engel02300020047
Jaime Alguersuari0900010030
Edoardo Mortara011001041029
Tom Dillmann01200000024
Alex Lynn01410000020
Franck Montagny0200100018
Karun Chandhok01100000018
Pierre Gasly0200000018
Scott Speed0400100018
Charles Pic0500000116
Oriol Servia0400004016
Jarno Trulli01210000015
Salvador Duran01300000413
Alexander Sims0200000012
Mike Conway080000507
Oliver Rowland030000006
Adam Carroll0120000005
Esteban Gutierrez030000005
Nathanael Berthon030000004
Simona de Silvestro0120000004
Tom Blomqvist060000004
Takuma Sato010001002
Vitantonio Liuzzi070000002
Justin Wilson010000001
Luca Filippi0110000031
Alex Fontana020000000
Antonio Garcia020000000
Fabio Leimer020000000
Felipe Massa020000020
Gary Paffett020000000
Ho-Pin Tung030000000
Jacques Villeneuve030000000
Kamui Kobayashi020000020
Katharine Legge020000020
Marco Andretti010000000
Matthew Brabham020000000
Maximilian Günther020000000
Michaela Cerruti040000000
Neel Jani020000000
Pascal Wehrlein010000010
Qing Hua Ma090000000
Rene Rast010000000
Sakon Yamamoto020000010
Stoffel Vandoorne020000020