Twitter Facebook Youtube

All-time standings

  • By drivers
  • By nations
  • By teams
DriverChampionshipsStartsPolesWinsPodiumsFastest lapsLaps ledFanboostsPoints
Lucas di Grassi1453827426124611
Sébastien Buemi143111221740926580
Sam Bird045471551774456
Jean-Eric Vergne1438515122313441
Nicolas Prost0453353950305
Daniel Abt045228512917287
Jérôme d'Ambrosio0452272311236
Nelson Piquet Jr.14512541068236
Felix Rosenqvist02463731703223
Nick Heidfeld0440081128214
Stéphane Sarrazin0371030274128
Loïc Duval028002231122
Antonio Felix da Costa041011030109
Bruno Senna02100111492
Mitch Evans024101118090
Oliver Turvey035101023487
José-Maria Lopez020002115279
Robin Frijns02200102069
André Lotterer01200210064
Maro Engel02300020047
Jaime Alguersuari0900010030
Edoardo Mortara09001041029
Tom Dillmann01000000024
Alex Lynn01410000020
Franck Montagny0200100018
Karun Chandhok01100000018
Pierre Gasly0200000018
Scott Speed0400100018
Charles Pic0500000116
Oriol Servia0400004016
Jarno Trulli01210000015
Salvador Duran01300000413
Mike Conway080000507
Adam Carroll0120000005
Esteban Gutierrez030000005
Nathanael Berthon030000004
Simona de Silvestro0120000004
Tom Blomqvist060000004
Takuma Sato010001002
Vitantonio Liuzzi070000002
Justin Wilson010000001
Luca Filippi0110000031
Alex Fontana020000000
Antonio Garcia020000000
Fabio Leimer020000000
Ho-Pin Tung030000000
Jacques Villeneuve030000000
Kamui Kobayashi020000020
Katharine Legge020000020
Marco Andretti010000000
Matthew Brabham020000000
Michaela Cerruti040000000
Neel Jani020000000
Oliver Rowland010000000
Qing Hua Ma090000000
Rene Rast010000000
Sakon Yamamoto020000010