Twitter Facebook Youtube

All-time standings

  • By drivers
  • By nations
  • By teams
DriverChampionshipsStartsPolesWinsPodiumsFastest lapsLaps ledFanboostsPoints
Lucas di Grassi1463827426125613
Sébastien Buemi144111221740926588
Jean-Eric Vergne1448516123213459
Sam Bird046471551774456
Nicolas Prost0453353950305
Daniel Abt046228512918291
Jérôme d'Ambrosio0462282311251
Nelson Piquet Jr.14612541068237
Felix Rosenqvist02563731703223
Nick Heidfeld0440081128214
Antonio Felix da Costa0421220281137
Stéphane Sarrazin0371030274128
Loïc Duval028002231122
Mitch Evans0251011180102
Bruno Senna02100111492
Oliver Turvey036101023487
José-Maria Lopez021002115279
André Lotterer01300220075
Robin Frijns02300102069
Maro Engel02300020047
Jaime Alguersuari0900010030
Edoardo Mortara010001041029
Tom Dillmann01100000024
Alex Lynn01410000020
Franck Montagny0200100018
Karun Chandhok01100000018
Pierre Gasly0200000018
Scott Speed0400100018
Charles Pic0500000116
Oriol Servia0400004016
Jarno Trulli01210000015
Salvador Duran01300000413
Mike Conway080000507
Oliver Rowland020000006
Adam Carroll0120000005
Esteban Gutierrez030000005
Nathanael Berthon030000004
Simona de Silvestro0120000004
Tom Blomqvist060000004
Takuma Sato010001002
Vitantonio Liuzzi070000002
Justin Wilson010000001
Luca Filippi0110000031
Alex Fontana020000000
Alexander Sims010000000
Antonio Garcia020000000
Fabio Leimer020000000
Felipe Massa010000010
Gary Paffett010000000
Ho-Pin Tung030000000
Jacques Villeneuve030000000
Kamui Kobayashi020000020
Katharine Legge020000020
Marco Andretti010000000
Matthew Brabham020000000
Maximilian Günther010000000
Michaela Cerruti040000000
Neel Jani020000000
Qing Hua Ma090000000
Rene Rast010000000
Sakon Yamamoto020000010
Stoffel Vandoorne010000010