Twitter Facebook Youtube

All-time standings

  • By drivers
  • By nations
  • By teams
DriverChampionshipsStartsPolesWinsPodiumsFastest lapsLaps ledFanboostsPoints
Sébastien Buemi13591219740318492
Lucas di Grassi1373620221720467
Sam Bird037461151654374
Jean-Eric Vergne035521119611311
Nicolas Prost0373353950304
Nelson Piquet Jr.13712541058218
Jérôme d'Ambrosio0372262301213
Felix Rosenqvist01643721370193
Nick Heidfeld0360081128193
Daniel Abt03710424412179
Stéphane Sarrazin0331030274128
Loïc Duval028002231122
Antonio Felix da Costa03301103099
Bruno Senna02100111492
José-Maria Lopez012002014173
Robin Frijns02200102069
Oliver Turvey028100012449
Mitch Evans01600110043
Jaime Alguersuari0900010030
Edoardo Mortara04001040024
Maro Engel01500020022
André Lotterer0400100018
Franck Montagny0200100018
Karun Chandhok01100000018
Pierre Gasly0200000018
Scott Speed0400100018
Charles Pic0500000116
Oriol Servia0400004016
Jarno Trulli01210000015
Salvador Duran01300000413
Tom Dillmann0700000012
Alex Lynn0610000011
Mike Conway080000507
Adam Carroll0120000005
Esteban Gutierrez030000005
Nathanael Berthon030000004
Simona de Silvestro0120000004
Tom Blomqvist020000004
Takuma Sato010001002
Vitantonio Liuzzi070000002
Justin Wilson010000001
Luca Filippi040000021
Alex Fontana020000000
Antonio Garcia020000000
Fabio Leimer020000000
Ho-Pin Tung030000000
Jacques Villeneuve030000000
Kamui Kobayashi020000020
Katharine Legge020000020
Marco Andretti010000000
Matthew Brabham020000000
Michaela Cerruti040000000
Neel Jani020000000
Oliver Rowland010000000
Qing Hua Ma070000000
Rene Rast010000000
Sakon Yamamoto020000010